Mini Football League

ФФА

     




Чемпионат МФЛ г. Алматы по мини-футболу 6х6 (Лига B)
Весна-2019
 
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 И В Н П М О
1   FC AVS Team   0:0     3:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 4:1     6:1 2:1 10:1 3:1 7:2 4:1 9:0 11:2 16 15 1 0 67-13 46
2   Олжа 0:0       2:3 4:0 2:1 1:0   2:0 2:0 1:1 4:2 3:0 1:1 2:3 6:0 8:3 4:1 2:1 6:0 17 12 3 2 50-16 39
3   ДГД       2:1 2:6 2:0   1:1 3:1 1:3 1:3 4:2 3:1 2:0 4:2 4:1 4:1 2:2 2:0 5:1 7:2 17 12 2 3 49-27 38
4   Boszhan     1:2   3:2 1:2 2:2 2:0 2:0 2:2 4:2 3:0   3:0 3:1 4:2 5:0   3:1 4:1 4:3 16 12 2 2 46-20 38
5   FC ATLANT 2:3 3:2 6:2 2:3   2:2   3:1 6:1 3:5 2:0 4:1 5:1 4:1 0:2 4:1 5:0 3:1 4:1     17 12 1 4 58-27 37
6   Технодом 0:1 0:4 0:2 2:1 2:2   3:5   0:0   3:1 2:0 2:0 2:4   1:0   3:1 1:0 4:2 4:1 16 9 2 5 29-24 29
7   BC Jumabek 1:2 1:2   2:2   5:3     1:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 4:2 3:3     1:6 5:2 5:1 3:1 15 8 3 4 37-29 27
8   Mamyr Team 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:3       3:1 2:0 4:1 1:0 2:3 3:5   5:2 4:1   3:1 2:2 3:0 16 8 2 6 34-24 26
9   Айнабулак 0:2   1:3 0:2 1:6 0:0 2:1 1:3   0:0   4:0 2:0 3:4     0:2 1:0 2:1 3:1 1:0 16 7 2 7 21-25 23
10   Pipe-Plast 0:2 0:2 3:1 2:2 5:3   0:1 0:2 0:0     2:7 2:2 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:2 3:5   5:1   16 6 4 6 29-30 22
11   Сейсмика 1:4 0:2 3:1 2:4 0:2 1:3 1:1 1:4       3:2 2:0 4:1 0:1 0:3 1:0   1:0 1:1 1:4 17 6 2 9 22-33 20
12   Байтерек   1:1 2:4 0:3 1:4 0:2 1:2 0:1 0:4 7:2 2:3       2:2 5:0 2:1 2:1   4:1 4:0 16 6 2 8 33-31 20
13   Спарта   2:4 1:3   1:5 0:2 1:2 3:2 0:2 2:2 0:2     1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 3:2   2:0 16 6 2 8 20-29 20
14   Барыс 1:6 0:3 0:2 0:3 1:4 4:2 2:4 5:3 4:3 0:2 1:4   2:1     0:2 0:2 5:1 0:0   4:0 17 6 1 10 29-42 19
15   Кайрат-футзал U-19 1:2 1:1 2:4 1:3 2:0   3:3     0:2 1:0 2:2 0:1     2:1 1:1 4:5 1:1 4:0   15 4 5 6 25-26 17
16   PricewaterhouseCoopers 1:10 3:2 1:4 2:4 1:4 0:1   2:5   0:1 3:0 0:5 0:0 2:0 1:2     1:0 1:2 2:4 1:0 17 5 1 11 21-44 16
17   Renovation 1:3 0:6 1:4 0:5 0:5     1:4 2:0 2:2 0:1 1:2 0:1 2:0 1:1     4:2 1:3 0:0 3:3 17 3 4 10 19-42 13
18   vse.kz 2:7 3:8 2:2   1:3 1:3 6:1   0:1 5:3   1:2 1:2 1:5 5:4 0:1 2:4   2:3 2:1 1:2 17 4 1 12 35-52 13
19   FC Almaty Arlans 1:4 1:4 0:2 1:3 1:4 0:1 2:5 1:3 1:2   0:1   2:3 0:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 3:2       16 3 2 11 19-37 11
20   Факел 0:9 1:2 1:5 1:4   2:4 1:5 2:2 1:3 1:5 1:1 1:4     0:4 4:2 0:0 1:2     5:0 16 2 3 11 22-52 9
21   Южная Столица 2:11 0:6 2:7 3:4   1:4 1:3 0:3 0:1   4:1 0:4 0:2 0:4   0:1 3:3 2:1   0:5   16 2 1 13 18-60 7


  Поле 2
  19.05.2019
11:30
  Поле 1
  19.05.2019
13:00
  Поле 1
  19.05.2019
13:45
  Поле 2
  19.05.2019
13:45
  Поле 2
  19.05.2019
16:00
  Поле 2
  19.05.2019
16:45
ДГД  
  Поле 2
  19.05.2019
17:30
  Поле 2
  19.05.2019
19:00
  Поле 1
  19.05.2019
19:15
  Поле 2
  19.05.2019
19:45


Права защищены
© ТОО "МФЛ"
г. Алматы, 2003 - 2019
Мы в соц. сетях:
Яндекс.Метрика