Mini Football League

ФФА

     




Чемпионат МФЛ г. Алматы по мини-футболу 6х6 (Лига C)
Весна-2019
 
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 И В Н П М О
1   ФК Береке     1:0   4:3 2:0 3:0 4:1 3:1 8:2 3:0 3:2 6:1 4:1 2:1 7:2 7:1 5:8 7:1 13:0   7:2 18 17 0 1 89-26 51
2   FC BS-19       5:2 4:1     3:2 3:2   3:2 5:2 2:1 6:2 3:0 0:2 1:1 4:1 2:1 5:2   1:0 15 13 1 1 47-21 40
3   ЧСИ Мырзахан 0:1       2:1 3:2 1:5 2:1 1:1 1:3 1:0 5:1 4:4   9:2 4:2 2:0 4:2 7:0   7:1 2:0 17 12 2 3 55-26 38
4   Estrella   2:5     1:1 1:0 4:0 2:1 3:2 5:1 2:6   0:1 5:0 5:2 6:2 2:2 1:4 3:3 9:3 5:0   17 10 3 4 56-33 33
5   ASBIS Okko 3:4 1:4 1:2 1:1   3:0 2:3     0:3 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:3 3:2 2:1   3:1 1:0   7:2 17 10 1 6 35-28 31
6   BSS 0:2   2:3 0:1 0:3   2:2 1:4 2:1 3:0 2:3 3:1 2:1   0:1 2:1 4:2 3:1   2:1 3:0 5:1 18 10 1 7 36-28 31
7   ID Mebel 0:3   5:1 0:4 3:2 2:2   0:2 1:1 3:1 2:1 2:2 1:1 4:1 1:0   2:1 1:1 1:2   4:1   17 8 5 4 32-26 29
8   FC Tengri Bank 1:4 2:3 1:2 1:2   4:1 2:0   2:1   1:2 0:1 8:1 0:3 3:1 3:1     2:0 0:1 3:0 1:0 17 9 0 8 34-23 27
9   Атлетик 1:3 2:3 1:1 2:3   1:2 1:1 1:2   1:3     0:1 2:1 4:1 5:2 5:2 7:1 6:0   5:2 3:1 17 8 2 7 47-29 26
10   BAQBAQTY 2:8   3:1 1:5 3:0 0:3 1:3   3:1   4:2 2:5   3:0 2:2 1:0 5:0 0:7 3:1 0:3 0:4   17 8 1 8 33-45 25
11   Добро Дент 0:3 2:3 0:1 6:2 1:2 3:2 1:2 2:1   2:4   5:2   2:3 2:2 3:1     5:1 2:2 3:0 1:1 17 7 3 7 40-32 24
12   MineVision 2:3 2:5 1:5   0:1 1:3 2:2 1:0   5:2 2:5   0:1 0:0 1:0   3:1 3:1   1:1 5:4 1:0 17 7 3 7 30-34 24
13   АО ЕФК 1:6 1:2 4:4 1:0 0:1 1:2 1:1 1:8 1:0     1:0     1:2 2:1 0:2 2:0 2:5 5:1 1:0   17 7 2 8 25-35 23
14   Локомотив 1:4 2:6   0:5 1:2   1:4 3:0 1:2 0:3 3:2 0:0     1:2 1:0 2:2 2:2 1:0 4:2 0:0 3:1 18 6 4 8 26-37 22
15   Регион-02 1:2 0:3 2:9 2:5 3:2 1:0 0:1 1:3 1:4 2:2 2:2 0:1 2:1 2:1   2:2   5:0   9:0     17 6 3 8 35-38 21
16   ОПС 2:7 2:0 2:4 2:6 2:3 1:2   1:3 2:5 0:1 1:3   1:2 0:1 2:2     2:1 2:1 4:1 3:0 3:1 18 6 1 11 32-43 19
17   Окна Вид 1:7 1:1 0:2 2:2 1:2 2:4 1:2   2:5 0:5   1:3 2:0 2:2       3:2 8:1 7:0 2:1 1:1 17 5 4 8 36-40 19
18   La squadra 8:5 1:4 2:4 4:1   1:3 1:1   1:7 7:0   1:3 0:2 2:2 0:5 1:2 2:3   4:0   0:1 1:0 17 5 2 10 36-43 17
19   ASDECOR 1:7 1:2 0:7 3:3 1:3   2:1 0:2 0:6 1:3 1:5   5:2 0:1   1:2 1:8 0:4   1:0   2:0 17 4 1 12 20-56 13
20   FC Expatica 0:13 2:5   3:9 0:1 1:2   1:0   3:0 2:2 1:1 1:5 2:4 0:9 1:4 0:7   0:1   2:2 1:0 17 3 3 11 20-65 12
21   Zanger     1:7 0:5   0:3 1:4 0:3 2:5 4:0 0:3 4:5 0:1 0:0   0:3 1:2 1:0   2:2   8:1 16 3 2 11 24-44 11
22   TAYAN LTD 2:7 0:1 0:2   2:7 1:5   0:1 1:3   1:1 0:1   1:3   1:3 1:1 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:8   16 0 2 14 11-47 2


  Поле 2
  19.05.2019
10:00
  Поле 2
  19.05.2019
10:45
  Поле 2
  19.05.2019
13:00
  Поле 2
  19.05.2019
15:15
  Поле 2
  19.05.2019
18:15
BSS  
  Поле 2
  19.05.2019
20:30
  Поле 1
  19.05.2019
20:45
  Поле 2
  19.05.2019
21:15
  Поле 1
  19.05.2019
21:30
  Поле 2
  19.05.2019
22:00
ОПС  


Права защищены
© ТОО "МФЛ"
г. Алматы, 2003 - 2019
Мы в соц. сетях:
Яндекс.Метрика