Mini Football League      

Транссистема

Основная форма: синяя
Запасная форма: желтая

Игры

1
  17.04.2010
10:45
  Поле 1
2
  18.04.2010
11:30
  Поле 1
3
  24.04.2010
13:00
  Поле 1
4
  25.04.2010
16:00
  Поле 1
5
  01.05.2010
17:00
  Поле 1
6
  02.05.2010
12:00
  Поле 1
Mitsu  
7
  08.05.2010
15:15
  Поле 1
8
  10.05.2010
14:15
  Поле 1
9
  15.05.2010
15:15
  Поле 1
10
  16.05.2010
12:15
  Поле 1
11
  23.05.2010
10:45
  Поле 1
Аят  
12
  29.05.2010
14:30
  Поле 1
13
  30.05.2010
13:00
  Поле 1
FSK  
14
  05.06.2010
11:30
  Поле 1
15
  06.06.2010
14:30
  Поле 1
16
  12.06.2010
15:30
  Поле 1
17
  19.06.2010
14:15
  Поле 1


Голы

Игрок 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Всего
1   Алдунгаров Тимур, 1984 г.р. 1             1           1       3
2   Барабанов Павел, 1981 г.р.                                   0
3   Беседин Юрий, 1970 г.р.               1                 1 2
4   Бондарев Александр, 1975 г.р. 1       1 1   1 1 1     1   1     8
5   Горпинич Илья, 1985 г.р. 1                                 1
6   Заикин Максим, 1982 г.р.                                   0
7   Икенна Даниел, 1981 г.р.                                   0
8   Казаишвили Лаша, 1990 г.р. 1     1 1 1 1       1     1 2 1 2 12
9   Макин Акпан, 1966 г.р.                                   0
10   Морбедадзе Вахтанг, 1993 г.р.                                   0
11   Погорелов Станислав, 1982 г.р.     1 2   1         1     1       6
12   Турсунов Ермек                                   0
13   Хохлов Александр, 1982 г.р. 1     1       2                   4
14   Чо Максим, 1981 г.р.                                   0
15   Чумаков Андрей, 1990 г.р.                   1     2         3
16   Шаяхметов Дильмурат, 1980 г.р.       2     1           1   1     5


Нарушения

Игрок 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1   Алдунгаров Тимур, 1984 г.р.                                
2   Барабанов Павел, 1981 г.р.                                  
3   Беседин Юрий, 1970 г.р.                                  
4   Бондарев Александр, 1975 г.р.                          
5   Горпинич Илья, 1985 г.р.                
6   Заикин Максим, 1982 г.р.                              
7   Икенна Даниел, 1981 г.р.                                  
8   Казаишвили Лаша, 1990 г.р.                                
9   Макин Акпан, 1966 г.р.                                  
10   Морбедадзе Вахтанг, 1993 г.р.                                  
11   Погорелов Станислав, 1982 г.р.                                  
12   Турсунов Ермек                                  
13   Хохлов Александр, 1982 г.р.                                
14   Чо Максим, 1981 г.р.                                  
15   Чумаков Андрей, 1990 г.р.                                
16   Шаяхметов Дильмурат, 1980 г.р.                              

Права защищены
© ТОО "МФЛ"
г. Алматы, 2003 - 2018
Мы в соц. сетях:
Яндекс.Метрика